Navigation

Find your local Agri Manager, Agronomists or Environmental Consultant for personalised fertiliser plans and agrochemical recommendations, assistance with nutrient budgeting, other environmental needs, and to order all your farm inputs.

Filter by Region
  • Filter by Region
  • Ella Kaczmar

    Agri Manager

    Gisborne
    Eastern North Island

  • Cullen Aislabie

    Agri Manager

    Morrinsville
    Upper North Island

  • Anna Carlton

    Anna Carlton

    Agri Manager

    Amberley
    Mid South Island

  • Aaron Wakeling

    Aaron Wakeling

    Agri Manager

    Taihape
    Western North Island

  • Andrew Airey

    Andrew Airey

    Agronomist

    Christchurch
    Upper South Island

  • Arron Hutton

    Arron Hutton

    Managing Principal -Sth Island

    Christchurch
    Mid South Island

  • Ainsley Harte

    Ainsley Harte

    Agri Manager

    Waipukurau
    Eastern North Island

  • Adrian Brocksopp

    Adrian Brocksopp

    Principal Consultant

    Hamilton
    Upper North Island

  • Andree Callaghan

    Andree Callaghan

    Agri Manager

    Amberley
    Upper South Island

  • Alex Knowles

    Alex Knowles

    Agri Manager

    Rakaia
    Mid South Island

  • Ashleigh Palmer

    Ashleigh Palmer

    Agri Manager

    Blenheim
    Upper South Island

  • Brenna Coleman

    Brenna Coleman

    Agri Manager

    Te Awamutu
    Central North Island

  • Benjamin Peter

    Benjamin Peter

    Agri Manager

    Balclutha
    Lower South Island

  • Carolyn Green

    Carolyn Green

    Senior Agri Manager

    Dargaville
    Upper North Island

  • Courtney Jenkins

    Courtney Jenkins

    Senior Agri Manager

    Rakaia
    Mid South Island

  • Claire Verhaegh

    Claire Verhaegh

    Agri Manager

    Pukekohe
    Upper North Island

  • Christy Chapman

    Christy Chapman

    Agri Manager

    Waipukurau
    Eastern North Island

  • Callum Burrell

    Callum Burrell

    Agri Manager

    Ashburton
    Mid South Island

  • Chelsea Sinnamon

    Agri Manager

    Taupo
    Central North Island

  • Caroline Kirk

    Caroline Kirk

    Agronomist

    Napier
    Eastern North Island

  • Chris Dickson

    Chris Dickson

    Regional Manager - Upper NI

    Pukekohe
    Upper North Island

  • Cherie Holdom

    Cherie Holdom

    Agri Manager

    Amberley
    Upper South Island

  • Courtney Stewart

    Courtney Stewart

    Farm Environmental Consultant

    Feilding
    Eastern North Island

  • Catherine Parata

    Agri Manager

    Balfour
    Lower South Island

  • Colin Tyler

    Colin Tyler

    Principal Consultant

    Waipukurau
    Eastern North Island

  • Dayle Kirby

    Dayle Kirby

    Senior Agri Manager

    Winton
    Lower South Island

  • Dan Laming

    Dan Laming

    Senior Agri Manager

    Seadown
    Central South Island

  • Demelza Dalglish

    Agri Manager

    Rakaia
    Mid South Island

  • Daniel Parsons

    Agri Manager

    Gisborne
    Eastern North Island

  • Darryl Wilkins

    Darryl Wilkins

    Regional Manager - Upper SI

    Nelson
    Upper South Island

  • Dan Copland

    Dan Copland

    Senior Agri Manager

    Ashburton
    Mid South Island

  • Eilish Burrows

    Agri Manager

    Amberley
    Upper South Island

  • Eva Brakenrig

    Eva Brakenrig

    Agri Manager

    Taupo
    Central North Island

  • Ella Shields

    Ella Shields

    Planner

    Christchurch
    Mid South Island

  • Ella Provis

    Ella Provis

    Agri Manager

    Morrinsville
    Upper North Island

  • Greg Dow

    Greg Dow

    Agri Manager

    Feilding
    Western North Island

  • Georgia King

    Georgia King

    Agri Manager

    Methven
    Mid South Island

  • Graeme McKenzie

    Graeme McKenzie

    Agri Manager

    Te Kuiti
    Central South Island

  • Grace Wilson

    Agri Manager

    Seadown
    Central South Island

  • Georgia Bartosh

    Georgia Bartosh

    Agri Manager

    Stratford
    Western North Island

  • Greig McLeod

    Greig McLeod

    Senior Agri Manager

    Masterton
    Eastern North Island

  • George Williams

    George Williams

    Regional Manager - Eastern NI

    Napier
    Eastern North Island

  • Glen Fraser

    Glen Fraser

    Regional Manager - Lower SI

    McNab
    Lower South Island

  • Hamish Campbell

    Hamish Campbell

    Senior Agri Manager

    Oamaru
    Central South Island

  • Hannah Wallace

    Hannah Wallace

    Senior Agri Manager

    Seadown
    Central South Island

  • James Martin

    James Martin

    Agri Manager

    Woodlands
    Lower South Island

  • Julie Roberts

    Julie Roberts

    Agri Manager

    Stratford
    Western North Island

  • Julie Gaukrodger

    Julie Gaukrodger

    Agronomist

    Te Kuiti
    Central North Island

  • John Hodgkin

    John Hodgkin

    Regional Manager - Middle SI

    Christchurch
    Mid South Island

  • Jack Finlay

    Jack Finlay

    Agri Manager

    Whanganui
    Western North Island

  • John McFadgen

    John McFadgen

    Senior Agri Manager

    Te Puke
    Central North Island

  • Johanna Hopkins

    Agri Manager

    Dannevirke
    Eastern North Island

  • Jo Morgan

    Jo Morgan

    Agri Manager

    Methven
    Mid South Island

  • Julie Kearney

    Agri Manager

    Oamaru
    Central South Island

  • Julian Nicholson

    Julian Nicholson

    Agri Manager

    Feilding
    Western North Island

  • James Rogatski

    James Rogatski

    Agri Manager

    Hokitika
    Upper South Island

  • John Holmes

    John Holmes

    Farm Environmental Consultant

    Christchurch
    Central South Island

  • James Livingston

    James Livingston

    Senior Agri Manager

    New Plymouth
    Western North Island

  • Jennifer Armstrong

    Jennifer Armstrong

    Farm Environmental Consultant

    Christchurch
    Mid South Island

  • Jane Garrett

    Jane Garrett

    Senior Agri Manager

    Hokitika
    Upper South Island

  • John Potaka - Osborne

    John Potaka - Osborne

    Agri Manager

    Napier
    Eastern North Island

  • Kezia Green

    Kezia Green

    Agri Manager

    Balclutha
    Lower South Island

  • Katie Robson

    Katie Robson

    Senior Agri Manager

    Winton
    Lower South Island

  • Katie Coulam

    Katie Coulam

    Agri Manager

    New Plymouth
    Western North Island

  • Kelly Morris

    Kelly Morris

    Principal Consultant

    Amberley
    Upper South Island

  • Kate Higgins

    Kate Higgins

    Senior Agri Manager

    Christchurch
    Mid South Island

  • Laura Cockroft

    Laura Cockroft

    Agri Manager

    Masterton
    Eastern North Island

  • Lisa Lewis

    Agri Manager

    Morrinsville
    Upper North Island

  • Martin Burrows

    Martin Burrows

    Agri Manager

    Cromwell
    Central South Island

  • Millie Brooker

    Agri Manager

    Winton
    Lower South Island

  • Martin O'Connor

    Martin O'Connor

    Regional Manager - Central SI

    Seadown
    Central South Island

  • Matt Rudsdale

    Matt Rudsdale

    Agri Manager

    Whangarei
    Upper North Island

  • Mark Crawford

    Mark Crawford

    Snr Farm Environmental Consult

    Dunedin
    Central South Island, Lower South Island

  • Maree Edwards

    Agri Manager

    Nelson
    Upper South Island

  • Nicole Dowling

    Nicole Dowling

    Agri Manager

    Oturehua
    Central South Island

  • Nick Wilson

    Nick Wilson

    Agri Manager

    Whangarei
    Upper North Island

  • Nicole Wheadon

    Nicole Wheadon

    Snr Farm Environmental Consult

    Christchurch
    Central South Island

  • Nicole Stieller

    Nicole Stieller

    Agri Manager

    New Plymouth
    Western North Island

  • Nathan Bensemann

    Nathan Bensemann

    Agronomist

    McNab
    Lower South Island

  • Paul Salle

    Paul Salle

    Agri Manager

    Manunui
    Central North Island

  • Rebecca Johnstone

    Rebecca Johnstone

    Agri Manager

    Dunedin
    Lower South Island

  • Bec Simpson

    Bec Simpson

    Senior Agri Manager

    Rata
    Western North Island

  • Ron Burt

    Ron Burt

    Senior Agri Manager

    Waipukurau
    Eastern North Island

  • Rosie Cowley

    Rosie Cowley

    Agri Manager

    Balclutha
    Lower South Island

  • Ryan Tate

    Ryan Tate

    Senior Agri Manager

    Whanganui
    Western North Island

  • Ryan West

    Agri Manager

    Gisborne
    Eastern North Island

  • Sophie Blair

    Sophie Blair

    Agri Manager

    McNab
    Lower South Island

  • Simon Gaul

    Simon Gaul

    Senior Agri Manager

    Nelson
    Upper South Island

  • Sally Knowles

    Sally Knowles

    Senior Agri Manager

    Woodlands
    Lower South Island

  • Shane Brownlie

    Shane Brownlie

    Agronomist

    Taihape
    Western North Island

  • Sue Quilter

    Sue Quilter

    Senior Agri Manager

    Gisborne
    Eastern North Island

  • Steve Belton

    Steve Belton

    Regional Manager - Western NI

    Feilding
    Western North Island

  • Sonya Perkin

    Sonya Perkin

    Reg. Environmental Specialist

    Christchurch
    Upper South Island

  • Sarah Good

    Sarah Good

    Agri Manager

    New Plymouth
    Western North Island

  • Tim Sneddon

    Tim Sneddon

    Senior Agri Manager

    Christchurch
    Mid South Island

  • Tom Dickie

    Tom Dickie

    Regional Manager - Central NI

    Taupo
    Central North Island

  • Tui Turnwald

    Tui Turnwald

    Senior Agri Manager

    Oamaru
    Central South Island

  • Taylor McHugh

    Taylor McHugh

    Senior Agri Manager

    Tirau
    Central North Island

  • Tom Addis

    Tom Addis

    Senior Agri Manager

    Napier
    Eastern North Island

  • Victoria Caseley

    Victoria Caseley

    Principal Planner

    Christchurch
    Mid South Island